Tour To Bangladesh
Community Center/Club
Al-Habib Community Center 9558929, 7169269
American Club 8821025-7
Ananda Bhaban 8316633
Anurag Community Center 9112603
Atithi Community Center 7286091
Australian Club 9881946
Bagha Club 8814644

British High Commission Club 9896605
Canadian Club 9881208
Dhaka Billiard Center 8812634, 9892737
Dhaka Club Ltd. 8619183 -4, 8619180-84, 8613550
Dutch Club 8821892, 9880931
German Club 8821101
Golf Club 9881615, 8821705

Gulshan Club 8827440, 8810313-4
Grils Guide Theatre 8315501
International Club 8810494
Ladies Club 9331461, 9340617
Lions Club M 9118516

ahila Samity 9337050
Mile Stone Community Center 7217171
Officer's Club 9346677
Party Center 9115069
Priyojon Community Center 8914796
Priyanka Community Center 8618929, 8629067
Rawa Club 8827658, 9860763
Sagar Community Center 9124760
Shapla Community Center 9125228
Shohag Community Center 8351291, 9334068
Sobhanbag Community Center 8113733
Sugandha Community Center 9125189
UNESCO Club 8613420
Uttara Club 8912600, 8913143

© Copyright 2008-2014 | Home | About Us | Contact Us
Tour To Bangladesh is The Largest Tourism Information Provider Site in Bangladesh