Tour To Bangladesh
Dhaka Metropolitan Police
Adabar Thana 9133265
Airport Thana 8951281
Ashulia Thana 7701900
Badda Thana 9882652
Cantonment Thana 8829267

Demra Thana 7401155
Dhanmondi Thana 8631941-2
Dokkhinkhan 8931777
DMP Emergency, Enquiry 999

Gulshan Thana 9880234, 9895826
Hazaribag thana 9669900
Jatrahari Thana 7546244
Kalrul Thana 9871771

Kamrangirchar Thana 7320323
Khilgaon Thana 7219090
Kotwaly Thana 7116255
Khilkhet Thana 8919364
Lalbagh Thana 7316300
Mirpur Thana 9001000-1
Mohammadpur Thana 9119943, 9119960
Motijheel Thana 9571000
New Market Thana 8631942
Pallabi Thana 8015122
Paltan Thana 9360802
Police Commissioner 8316248
Police Control Room 8616551-3
Police Exchange/DMP Exchange 8322501-8
Police Head Quarter 9560661,9561967
Ramna Thana 9350468
Sabuzbag Thana 7219344,7219988
Shahbag Thana 9676699
Shah Ali Thana 8060555
Shampur Thana 7410691
Shilpanchal 8836472
Sutrapur Thana 7116233
TejgaonThana 9119467,9119444
Turag Thana 8914664
Uttarkhan Thana 8931888
Uttara Thana 8914126

© Copyright 2008-2014 | Home | About Us | Contact Us
Tour To Bangladesh is The Largest Tourism Information Provider Site in Bangladesh